Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3165812 | 12/01/23 | 06:00 PM | Game | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sheboygan FallsSheboygan North Sheboygan South |
Sheboygan Falls High School | |||
3165812 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sheboygan FallsSheboygan North Sheboygan South |
|||||||
3165812 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sheboygan FallsSheboygan North Sheboygan South |
|||||||
3086254 | 12/09/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
Bay Port High School | |||
3086254 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3086254 | Escanaba Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Brookfield East Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
3147262 | 12/16/23 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
Northfield High School | |||
3147262 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3147262 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Burnsville Saint Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
3117441 | 12/29/23 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | |||
3117441 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Markesan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Valders Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Coleman Cougars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Chilton High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Libertyville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117441 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | 12/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | |||
3117440 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Markesan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Valders Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Coleman Cougars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Chilton High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Libertyville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3117440 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyHopkins Wisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Kenosha Christian Life Hartford Union Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Elkhorn Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer Campbellsport Chilton High School Coleman Cougars Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Laconia Manawa Lomira Markesan Mayville Mishicot Omro Peshtigo Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Waupaca West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Libertyville |
|||||||
3126931 | 01/05/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
Port Washington High School | |||
3126931 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3126931 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Port WashingtonBerlin Burlington Area School District Janesville Craig Kimberly Lodi Luxemburg-Casco MILTON Oak Creek Oconto Falls Panthers Oshkosh West Ozaukee |
|||||||
3174713 | 01/13/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
Valders High School | |||
3174713 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Manitowoc Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Markesan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | St. Lawrence Seminary Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Valders Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Howards Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Chilton High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Pardeeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3174713 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ValdersRhinelander Chilton High School Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Green Bay West Howards Grove Lena Markesan Lourdes Academy Ozaukee Pardeeville St. Lawrence Seminary Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Winneconne Oconto Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
3173093 | 01/19/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
Homestead High School | |||
3173093 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Reedsville 2015-16 Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3173093 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville 2015-16 Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
3226586 | 01/25/24 | 05:30 PM | Triangular | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumCedarburg Brown Deer |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Middle School | |||
3226586 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumCedarburg Brown Deer |
|||||||
3226586 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumCedarburg Brown Deer |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
113
|
Lucksted, Ruby
|
|
10
|
106
|
Schuenemann, Megan
|
|
10
|
113
|
Fisher, Emmitt
|
|
9
|
120
|
Harju, Cooper
|
|
9
|
132
|
Ramsey, Landen
|
|
10
|
150
|
Anderson, Cole
|
|
12
|
150
|
Dieck, Jacob
|
|
9
|
144
|
Kulow, Cameron
|
|
10
|
157
|
Dailey, Sawyer
|
|
10
|
157
|
Hansen, Shane
|
|
9
|
157
|
Miller, Deven
|
|
10
|
157
|
Yoshigahara, Tomoyuki
|
|
12
|
165
|
Fisher, Isabell
|
|
10
|
175
|
Trejo, Jordan
|
|
12
|
175
|
Walden, Jaiden
|
|
9
|
190
|
Dailey, Silas
|
|
12
|
190
|
Perman, Carter
|
|
9
|
190
|
Smith, Chris
|
|
12
|
215
|
Allen, Deacon
|
|
11
|
285
|
Steinke, Colten
|
|
10
|